SALE PREVIEW

up to 40% off - shop now

See Details See Details Close

40% OFF The Spring Collection
30% OFF Spring Handbags

Offer valid 4/23/14-4/26/14. Offer valid on US purchases only. Discount taken in cart at checkout. Not valid in DKNY Company Stores, Department Stores, or Specialty Stores. Offer cannot be combined with any other offer or coupon code. Terms are subject to change. Some exceptions may apply. Product Styles are subject to availability.

SPRING AD CAMPAIGN
SPRING AD CAMPAIGN
EXPERIENCE SPRING 2014

DKNY Times

April 24, 2014

A$AP ROCKY

Position: WIDE RECEIVER
Height: 5'9"
Hair Color: BLACK HAIR
Eye Color: BROWN EYES
Hometown: NEW YORK CITY
Birthday: OCTOBER 3, 1988
Nickname: LORD FLACKO
Other Talents: DIRECTOR, PRODUCER

Vote for Team Rocky #DKNYDRAFT here.

Visit DKNY.com/Draft to watch the players in action.

DKNY PR GIRL

TWEETS
  • . @Lavernecox I'm so bummed I missed your fitting today, but I am SOOO excited to meet you tomorrow @papermagazine! #BeautifulPeople soiree

    3 hours, 15 minutes ago via
  • chic! RT @EatTweetBlog: Blogged: In DKNY : @SonakshiSinha at IIFA 2014 Press Meet http://t.co/OxqMQXgZBe @smehraa http://t.co/B8HGtZ6Yst

    3 hours, 26 minutes ago via
  • RT @lofficielmexico: @Caradelevingne en la campaña #AW13 de @DKNY con el street artist @curtiskulig #throwbackthursday https://t.co/JIoO0t4…

    3 hours, 26 minutes ago via
FOLLOW
@DKNY ON TWITTER
Share
Loading...
Close X