SALE PREVIEW

up to 40% off - shop now

See Details See Details Close

40% OFF The Spring Collection
30% OFF Spring Handbags

Offer valid 4/23/14-4/26/14. Offer valid on US purchases only. Discount taken in cart at checkout. Not valid in DKNY Company Stores, Department Stores, or Specialty Stores. Offer cannot be combined with any other offer or coupon code. Terms are subject to change. Some exceptions may apply. Product Styles are subject to availability.

SPRING AD CAMPAIGN
SPRING AD CAMPAIGN
EXPERIENCE SPRING 2014

DKNY Times

April 25, 2014

ELIZA CUMMINGS

Position: KICKER
Height: 5'9"
Hair Color: BROWN HAIR
Eye Color: BLUE EYES
Hometown: LONDON, ENGLAND
Birthdate: JANUARY 25, 1991
Nickname: DAVE
Other Talents: SCIENTIST, DOCTOR, ASTRONAUT

Vote for Team Eliza #DKNYDRAFT here.

Visit DKNY.com/DRAFT to watch the players in action.

DKNY PR GIRL

TWEETS
  • Omg lol “@_valerierose: Never realized Miranda Priestly was wearing the @dkny 3-in-1 trench coat. http://t.co/mXDPdMTT7o”

    6 hours, 5 minutes ago via
  • Thk u! “@FashionGPS: Congrats @AlizaLicht on all you've accomplished w/ @dkny...& w/such great style too ~ Happy to be here to support you!”

    6 hours, 5 minutes ago via
  • @WorldNetIntl thank you sooooo much!!

    6 hours, 6 minutes ago via
FOLLOW
@DKNY ON TWITTER
Share
Loading...
Close X